Order your favorites with Uber Eats
Wine Same-Day Delivery in Linthicum

- All
- Red Wine
- White Wine
- Champagne & Sparkling
- Rose Wine
Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$17.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Sauvignon Blanc White Wine (3 L)
$22.99 •
Taylor Port Dessert Wine (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Apothic Smooth & Flavorful Original Blend Red Wine (750 ml)
$11.49 • 750 ml Bottle
Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2024 (750 ml)
$19.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Meiomi Pinot Noir Red Wine (750 ml)
$21.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Dibon Cava Brut Reserve Wine (750 ml)
$18.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Sutter Home Pink Moscato Wine, Assorted (750 ml)
$12.93 • 750 ml Bottle
LaMarca Prosecco Sparkling Rose Wine (750 ml)
$16.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Stella Rosa Semi Sweet White Wine, Peach (750 ml)
$24.45 • 750 ml Bottle
Oyster Bay Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$18.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Franzia Pinot Grigio Colombard White Wine (5 L)
$23.99 • 5 L Bottle
XXL Moscato Red Fruit Wine, Strawberry & Grapes, 2023 (25.36 fl oz)
$20.13 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Taylor Dessert Port Red Wine (270.5 fl oz)
$27.33 • 270.5 fl oz Bottle
Bota Box Redvolution Blend Red Wine (3 L)
$22.99 • 3 L Box
19 Crimes Snoop Dogg Cali Red Wine (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Kendall
$15.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Mionetto Prosecco Doc Treviso Brut Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$19.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Jam Jar Sweet Shiraz Red Wine, 2020 (750 ml)
$10.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Charm City Meadworks Wildflower (4 x 12 fl oz)
$18.69 • 4 Cans
Campo Viejo Cava Brut Reserva Sparkling White Wine (750 ml)
$15.81 • 750 ml Bottle
Taylor Port Wine (1.5 L)
$18.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Bully Hill Sweet Walter Red (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Manischewitz Wines Cream Peach (1.5 L)
$8.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Starborough Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2015 (750 ml)
$18.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Bread & Butter Pinot Noir Red Wine (750 ml)
$23.01 • 750 ml Bottle
Underwood Rose Bubbles Sparkling Rose Wine (355 ml)
$11.49 • 355 ml Can
Stella Rosa L’originale Semi Sweet Red Wine, Blueberry (750 ml)
$15.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Moscato Sweet & Juicy White Wine (750 ml)
$8.99 • 750 ml Bottle
André Extra Dry California Champagne Wine (750 ml)
$10.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Black Box Chardonnay White Wine (3 L)
$22.99 • 3 L Box
Bota Box Nighthawk Rich Blend Red Wine (4 x 750 ml)
$19.99 • 4 Boxes
Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry White Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$8.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Charm City Meadworks Original Dry Mead (500 ml)
$15.81 • 500 ml Bottle
Relax Riesling Germany White Wine (1.5 L)
$20.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Manischewitz Wines American Red Wine, Concord Grape (1.5 L)
$9.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Bully Hill Sweet Walter Pineapple (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Mark West Pinot Noir California Red Wine (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Bartenura Malvasia Di Casorzo Red Wine (750 ml)
$17.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Francis Coppola Diamond Collection Black Label Claret Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$28.77 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Wine Pink Moscato Wine (750 ml)
$10.05 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 2020 (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Decoy Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$33.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Duplin Carolina Red Muscadine Wine (25.36 fl oz)
$17.25 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Josh Cellars Prosecco D.o.c. Rose Italian Sparkling Wine (25.3 fl oz)
$14.99 • 25.3 fl oz Bottle
Bread & Butter Chardonnay White Wine (750 ml)
$24.45 • 750 ml Bottle
XXL Moscato Wine, Peach (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Voulet Semi Sweet Red Wne, 2014 (750 ml)
$27.33 • 750 ml Bottle
Roscato Sweet Sparkling Red Wine (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Old Vine Zinfandel Red Wine (3 L)
$20.99 • 3 L Box
Yellow Tail Riesling White Wine (1.5 L)
$18.69 • 1.5 L Bottle
Josh Cellars Sauvignon Blanc North Coast White Wine (750 ml)
$18.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Franzia Vintner Select Moscato White Wine (5 L)
$18.99 • 5 L Bottle
Villa Wolf Gewurtzraminer White Wine (750 ml)
$18.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Cantina Sociale di Casorzo Malvasia, 2015 (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Franzia Pink Moscato Wine (5 L)
$18.99 • 5 L Box
90+ Cellars Prosecco Brut Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$18.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Taylor Cream Sherry (3 L)
$21.99 • 3 L Bottle
Manischewitz Wines Cream Peach (750 ml)
$10.77 • 750 ml Bottle
Bully Hill Sweet Walter White Wine (750 ml)
$11.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Wine Pinot Grigio White Wine (1.5 L)
$11.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Mumm Napa Brut Prestige Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$27.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars California Pinot Grigio White Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$18.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Black Box Mendoza Argentina Malbec Red Wine, 2016 (4 x 750 ml)
$22.99 • 4 Boxes
McBride Sisters Collection Black Girl Magic Rose Wine, 2020 (750 ml)
$13.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Cupcake Vineyards Moscato D'asti Wine (750 ml)
$12.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Willm Gewurztraminer (750 ml)
$23.01 • 750 ml Bottle
Black Box California Pinot Noir Red Wine, 2013 (3 L)
$22.99 • 3 L Box
Nortico Vinho Regional Minho Alvarinho Portugal Wine (750 ml)
$24.45 • 750 ml Bottle
Layer Cake Argentinian Malbec Red Wine, 2009 (750 ml)
$24.45 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Prosecco Doc Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Franzia Sauvignon Blanc White Wine (5 L)
$23.99 • 5 L Box
Bota Box California Merlot Wine, 2018 (3 L)
$20.99 • 3 L Box
Taylor Madeira Wine (750 ml)
$12.93 • 750 ml Bottle
Richards Wild Irish Rose Wine (750 ml)
$5.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Blueberry Fruitscato Wine (750 ml)
$11.49 • 750 ml Bottle
XXL Moscato Wine, Pineapple (750 ml)
$14.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Apothic Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$17.97 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot California Red Moscato Wine, Red Berry (750 ml)
$10.05 • 750 ml Bottle
Freakshow Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2019 (750 ml)
$28.77 • 750 ml Bottle