Order your favorites with Uber Eats
Wine Same-Day Delivery in Redding

- All
- Red Wine
- White Wine
- Champagne & Sparkling
- Rose Wine
Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2024 (750 ml)
$17.79 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$15.19 • 750 ml Bottle
Meiomi Pinot Noir Red Wine (750 ml)
$22.28 • 750 ml Bottle
Dolin Chambery Dry Vermouth French Fortified Wine (750 ml)
$20.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Sutter Home The Original California White Zinfandel Wine (4 x 187 ml)
$7.69 • 4 Bottles
Apothic Smooth & Flavorful Original Blend Red Wine (750 ml)
$9.41 • 750 ml Bottle
Chandon California Brut Exceptional Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$23.58 • 750 ml Bottle
Dansk Mjod Viking Blod Mead Honey Wine (750 ml)
$34.19 • 750 ml Bottle
Stella Rosa Black Semi Sweet Wine (1.5 L)
$28.69 • 1.5 L Bottle
Oyster Bay Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$14.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Kendall
$14.69 • 750 ml Bottle
G.H. Mumm Sparkling Brut Rose Wine (750 ml)
$21.43 • 750 ml Bottle
Cupcake Vineyards Chardonnay Monterey County White Wine, 2022 (750 ml)
$11.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Caymus Vineyards Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$89.79 • 750 ml Bottle
Stella Rosa Semi Sweet Red Wine, Black Cherry (750 ml)
$14.39 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Chardonnay White Wine, 2020 (750 ml)
$18.99 • 750 ml Bottle
La Crema Monterey Pinot Noir Rose Wine, 2023 (25.36 fl oz)
$17.81 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Martini & Rossi Extra Dry Vermouth (750 ml)
$16.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Justin's Paso Robles Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2013 (750 ml)
$35.26 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Rose Wine, 2015 (25.3 fl oz)
$16.89 • 25.3 fl oz Bottle
Decoy Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$24.13 • 750 ml Bottle
Mumm Napa Brut Prestige Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$19.89 • 750 ml Bottle
Rombauer Vineyards Carneros Chardonnay White Wine (750 ml)
$44.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Wine Moscato Sweet & Juicy White Wine (750 ml)
$9.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Martini & Rossi Rosso Sweet Vermouth (750 ml)
$15.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Joel Gott California Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$13.29 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Redvolution Red Wine (4 x 750 ml)
$23.09 • 4 Bottles
Fleur De Mer Cotes De Provence Rose Wine, 2016 (750 ml)
$20.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Sauvignon Blanc North Coast White Wine (750 ml)
$13.59 • 750 ml Bottle
Fetzer California Gewürztraminer White Wine (25.36 fl oz)
$9.99 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Woodbridge Chardonnay California White Wine, 2016 (1.5 L)
$11.49 • 1.5 L Bottle
Cocchi Vermouth Di Torino (375 ml)
$14.98 • 375 ml Bottle
Flowers Vineyards & Winery Pinot Noir Red Wine, 2015 (750 ml)
$64.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Bogle Vineyards Sauvignon Blanc California White Wine (750 ml)
$11.09 • 750 ml Bottle
La Marca Prosecco Sparkling Wine (375 ml)
$12.39 • 375 ml Bottle
Château d’Esclans Whispering Angel Cotes De Provence Rosé Wine, 2020 (375 ml)
$19.84 • 375 ml Bottle
Mionetto Prosecco Doc Treviso Brut Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$14.69 • 750 ml Bottle
Barefoot Wine California Red Moscato Wine, Red Berry (750 ml)
$9.76 • 750 ml Bottle
Bread & Butter Chardonnay White Wine (750 ml)
$14.59 • 750 ml Bottle
Pessimist Paso Robles Red Blend Wine, 2022 (750 ml)
$27.99 • 750 ml Bottle
Starborough Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 2015 (750 ml)
$12.59 • 750 ml Bottle
Kendall
$27.29 • 750 ml Bottle
Bonterra Chardonnay White Wine, 2021 (750 ml)
$11.81 • 750 ml Bottle
Apothic Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$9.41 • 750 ml Bottle
DAOU Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$30.29 • 750 ml Bottle
Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2017 (375 ml)
$11.29 • 375 ml Bottle
Mark West Pinot Noir California Red Wine (750 ml)
$12.59 • 750 ml Bottle
La Marca Prosecco Sparkling Wine (3 x 187 ml)
$22.14 • 3 Bottles
FitVine California Pinot Grigio White Wine, 2019 (750 ml)
$20.19 • 750 ml Bottle
Cupcake Vineyards Delle Venezie Doc Pinot Grigio White Wine, 2022 (750 ml)
$11.09 • 750 ml Bottle
King Estate Willamette Valley Pinot Gris Wine (750 ml)
$20.89 • 750 ml Bottle
Black Box Chardonnay White Wine (3 L)
$20.99 • 3 L Box
Decoy Chardonnay White Wine (750 ml)
$17.53 • 750 ml Bottle
Louis Jadot Bourgogne Pinot Noir Red Wine, 2017 (750 ml)
$31.49 • 750 ml Bottle
Banshee Sonoma County Pinot Noir Red Wine, 2018 (750 ml)
$21.28 • 750 ml Bottle
Justin's Sauvignon Blanc Central Coast White Wine, 2021 (750 ml)
$22.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Dark Horse Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 2014 (750 ml)
$8.89 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Buttery Chardonnay White Wine (3 L)
$20.83 • 3 L Box
Bota Box Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (3 L)
$20.83 • 3 L Box
Flowers Vineyards & Winery Sonoma Coast Chardonnay White Wine, 2015 (25.36 fl oz)
$55.09 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Louis Jadot Macon Villages Chardonnay White Wine, 2016 (750 ml)
$22.43 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Sauvignon Blanc White Wine (3 L)
$18.89 •
Roots Run Deep Winery Educated Guess Napa County Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2021 (750 ml)
$29.93 • 750 ml Bottle
Francis Coppola Diamond Collection Chardonnay Wine (750 ml)
$11.81 • 750 ml Bottle
Austin Hope Cabernet Sauvignon Paso Robles Red Wine, 2017 (750 ml)
$78.59 • 750 ml Bottle
Talbott Kali Hart Chardonnay White Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$16.83 • 750 ml Bottle
Woodbridge Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine (1.5 L)
$11.49 • 1.5 L Bottle
Far Niente Napa Valley Chardonnay White Wine, 2014 (750 ml)
$89.79 • 750 ml Bottle
Hess Select Monterey County Chardonnay White Wine, 2016 (750 ml)
$13.49 • 750 ml Bottle
Joel Gott 815 Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2022 (25.36 fl oz)
$15.68 • 25.36 fl oz Bottle
Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry White Sparkling Wine (750 ml)
$11.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Joel Gott California Chardonnay White Wine, 2019 (750 ml)
$14.39 • 750 ml Bottle
Bota Box Nighthawk Bourbon Barrel Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (4 x 750 ml)
$22.49 • 4 Bottles
Bonanza California Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine (750 ml)
$22.49 • 750 ml Bottle
Sutter Home California Chardonnay White Wine (1.5 L)
$9.99 • 1.5 L Bottle
Nobilo Wines Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc White Wine (750 ml)
$12.09 • 750 ml Bottle
Wente Vineyards Morning Fog Livermore Valley Chardonnay White Wine (750 ml)
$14.26 • 750 ml Bottle
Unshackled Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 2023 (750 ml)
$23.19 • 750 ml Bottle
Sonoma
$31.03 • 750 ml Bottle
CK Mondavi California Chardonnay White Wine (1.5 L)
$12.08 • 1.5 L Bottle